Contest Results


2017 Semi-Finalists


Posted on Dec 18, 2017

In order to choose the Grand Prize and Honorable Mention winners for Screenplay Festival, there are three rounds to the competition. In the first round, every script is read by at least two judges and rated regardless of genre. The screenplays with the highest ratings move into the second round, or the Semi-Final Round. The scripts listed below made it through this process and deserve recognition as Screenplay Festival Semi-Finalists.

The most frequent question we get asked is, “What percentage placement does being a Semi-Finalist make me?”  This year, the Semi-Finalists represent the top 50% of entries that we receive.  Yes, we received so many entries this year that the judges agreed to let more scripts into the second round.

We appreciate everyone’s hard work and would again like to congratulate everyone for their great writing!

2017 Semi-Finalists

Movie Script – Action / Adventure

Abe Lincoln: Public Enemy No. 1 – Bill Walker
Annie Oakley – Ernest Ledvina
Before You Die – Alexander James
Black Jack – Stephen Curran
Bliss – Preston Jones
Blood Runs Red – James Gilbertsen
Breakout To Mexico – David Kurtz
Code: Delete – Anthony Moore
Dark Alliance – Michael Casey
Dead End (Mace) – Michael Buchanan
Derelict Abandon – Zachary Closs
Dollar Down – J. Michael Aiken
End of the Line – Erik V Wolter
Facsimile – Gary Makin
Freak – Connor Bethel
Green Tony – András Lipták
Hippocalypse – Madison Auten
Illinois Death Race – or – Talitha Koum – Jake Baskin
Junk Shop – Michael Bommer
Leaving Town – Stephen Curran
Los Huesos – Daniel Daskalakis
N3 – Chris Rakotomamonjy
Nauti Girls – Linda Toussaint
One Love One Quest – Paul Banks
Para Ser Un Nino -Andrew Dailey
Patty Cage and the Spirit of the Congo – chris Herlihy
Promise – John T. Frederick
Runaway Ship – Theodore Carl Soderberg
S.E.R.E. – Shadow Uprising – Tom Costabile
Seemingly Harmonious – dengxian cao
Sister Terry – Mark Perlick
Starring…John Dillinger – Bill Walker
Supernetics – Nolan Bryand
The Antiquity – Ronald Ecker
The Brothers Fury – Dane McCauley
The Capitulation of California – David Lovret
The Distributor – Russell Chan
The New Generation – alexander doychinov
The Oscar by Julia Liberman – Julia Liberman
The Salt Box – Robert J. Rogers
The Sandbox – math saliva
The Underground Adventures of Daniel Hutton – Maurizio Lai
The Utimate Quest – Michael Pallotta
Time Zero – Carlo Carere
Western Dragons – John T. Frederick
When I Was A Child – Terry Needham

Movie Script – Comedy

A very white Christmas – Madeleine Gentinetta
Babble On – Lisa Jacobs
Black Friday – Alex Pickens
Cornsters – Susan Boger
Heartthrob – Joe Packer
Holding Hope’s Hand – James Rucker IV
My Atari Christmas – CC Parrish
Pageant Dad – Liam Healy
Pete Simon – Agent of God – Mitch Emoff
Quill – Edward Hicklin
Simplest Terms – Desiree Moshayedi
Stacey – Steve Hanisch
Table For Four – Jim Norman
Teddy Cop – Seth Hendricksen
The Boning, an almost broad comedy – Hamilton Mitchell
The Dumbest Generation – Leslie Lyshkov
The Favorite Haunt – Edward Hicklin
The Gangs of Minnesota – Mark Perlick
The Memphis Mafia – Jason Williams
The Missile – Richard Geiwitz
Things To Do Before Leaving – James Byrne
VietCom – Steve Hanisch
Wipe – Edward Hicklin
You Can Always Lie – Nic Mirabelli

Movie Script – Drama

Akatewa – Jean-Marie MAZALEYRAT
Austin! A Love Story – Keith Carey
Ava and the Accountant – Bill Walker
Beasts of Ephesus – Jared Bradley
Before We Begin – Andrea Mason
Bella & The Bear – Nicholas Clifford
Cell-2-Cell – Bob Canning
Christopher Marlowe – Francis Hamit
Clash Of Iron – Richard Reed
Disgruntled Postman – Tim Collins
Endgame – Robert Rice
Evacuation – Lois Simenson
Foosball Tribes – Matthew Johnson
Gods and Guns – Ken Floyd
It’s Only Justice, Part I – David Frank
Lion Killer – Adam Scheiner
Nick Pope – Chris Stanton
Nour – Maitha Alawadi
Our Hearts Go Out – Bradley Greenburg
Recenge Of The Christ – Ruben Varela
Shadows – Richard Geiwitz
Shine Your Eyes – Clint Pearson
Silent War – Debanjan Mukhopadhyay
Song of the Toadfish – David Hill
Spirit Rocks – Kevin McCarthy
Squid Jiggers – Judi Blaze
Stealing Right From Wrong – Dane McCauley
Such Times as These – Elliott Ohannes
Taking Down The Met – Andrea Forrest
The Doctor Will See You Now. – rory waltzer
The Door – Robert Cox
The First Time For Penny – Janice Walker
The Foxes And The Wolves – Robert Laffin
The Ghosts of Silver Gulch – Bob Canning
The Good Fight – Richard Geiwitz
The Last Monster – Thaddeus Yeiser
The laugh – Carlos Bouadi Padilla
The Music Box – Stephen Curran
The Prosecutor and the Prostitute – Justin Wilson
The Provinces – Sinan Cevik
The Red Shoes – Tina Love
The Tent – Marcus Stricklin
The Wanderer – Ariel Rejae
Two women – annette siegal

Movie Script – Thriller / Horror

6 & 7 – George Hernandez
Bunnyman Bridge – Colin Stewart
Can You Smell The Flowers? – Malcolm Holt
Damnation – Nicolas Caicoya
Devil to Pay – Kemmy Moran
Fall Not Into Darkness – Philip Hogan
High Woods – Olivia Armstrong
In Cotton Wood (early) – Mark Walsh
Lake – Ian Bonser
Lying Eyes – Dane McCauley
M – Demon Killer – Mark Hammond
Muffled – Joe Borriello
Necromancer – Douglas Robbins
Psycho – Fabia Sabella
Quill – Edward Hicklin
Sect – Andrew Fitzgerald
Silhouette – Lukas Hassel
Stateside – Brett Scieszka
Stay the Night – Christopher Courtner
The Adversary – James Hicks
The bones of Mary Elwes – Ron Mitchell
The Enemy Upstairs – Mary Selfridge
The Highway Man -James McIlwaine
Thirty Days of Red – Geraldine Solon
Treacherous – Ethan Williams
Visions In Amber – Carlos Perez
We Became Ghosts – Daniel Stine
Zero Tolerance – Robert Dorian

Television Script – Half Hour

Angie Tribeca – TriSpeca – Alex Klein
Betting On Her – Dawn Saucier-Green
Bojack Horseman: You Can’t Make Him Not Drink – Alex Newman
Brians! – Mik Paul
Frank Fetus, NICU – Hamilton Mitchell
Girl Meets World – “Girl Meets Mentor” – Nic Mirabelli
Isabelle’s Sarting To Happen – Paul Haddad
Large Efficiency – Glenn Ledbetter
Loyal Royals – Sonia Gumuchian
Man Up – Mark Perlick
Maniac – Greg Mania
Mental State – Christina Delia
My Two Friends – George Stumpf
Out Of Brooklyn – Debi Calabro
past my Prime – joseph Silfen
Roger That – Shaina Wottitz
Sitcom Erotdrac – Gerardo Abreu Bribiesca
The Big Bang Theory – ‘Shooting Stars’ – Lynn Timmons
The Black Pope – Maurizio Lai
Under the Influence – Louis Tripodes
Wingdad – Eric Weber
Young Adults -Matthew Neff

Television Script: One Hour

Altered – Jocelyn osier
Beyond The Rim – Sean Shkurhan
Dark Horizons – Carlo Carere
Drones – Anthony Alleyne
End of Life – Sean Collins-Smith
f7/f2 – Ana Loes
Flying Backwards – Elizabeth Gonshor
In Darkness – kevin schwartz
Insurrection – simon bowler
Paradise Palms – Paul Haddad
Quantico: Artichoke – Leslie Lyshkov
Seaside Saints – Meghan Fitzmartin
Shiloh – Deidra Starnes
Soulhunters – Nicolas Caicoya
The Red Dogs – Mark Sims
The Selected Prime – Alex Klein
The Wedding Present – Martin Blinder
To Be Seen – Susan Hippen
Triple – Larry Lewyn
What Darkness Brings – Ross Denyer
When the World was Square – Irwin Greenstein

Read More

Winners Honored at Film Festival


Posted on Jun 15, 2017

For the first time ever, Screenplay Festival partnered with a Los Angeles based film festival to hold a ceremony for our winners.  We would have loved for every one of our winners to have been able to be in Los Angeles on June 4, but it wonderful to have just a few of them arrive in person.

Read More

2016 Winners


Posted on May 22, 2017

Congratulations to the Grand Prize and Honorable Mention winners for Screenplay Festival!

Reading, judging, and ranking scripts is a very difficult and long process. The scripts listed below made it through to the end and we applaud their great work.

Grand Prize Winners

Feature Film Scripts

Action/Adventure: Keep It Coming – Kenneth Dickson

Comedy: Speak English – Kieran Angelini

Drama: Many Reasons Not To – Neil Merrell

Family: Shalimar – Maria Soriano

Thriller/Horror: Everybody Dies – Teresa Beresford

Television Scripts

Half-Hour: Tina’s Secret – Gloria Williams

One Hour: Frontier – Vince Peagler III

 

Honorable Mention Winners

Feature Film Scripts

Action/Adventure:
Blood Trigger – Ron Podell
Jack Scratch – Cody Glenn
Taconite – Jonathan Fear
The Last Vikings – David Thorndill

Comedy: 
Jacob’s Jewels – Richard Geiwitz
Past Dues – Daniel Pellikan
The Big Idea – David Schroeder
The Ebernickle Ordinance – Carl B Clark

Drama:
Exile – Matthew Miller
Rainstorm Lullaby – Greg Easter
The Princess Club – Michael Yahn
The Tattooist – Heather Morris

Family: 
Grounded – Dionne Knapp
My Monster – David Carren
The Moonbeam Fisherman – John Dummer

Thriller/Horror:
Hollow – Hunter Swanson
Lust For Blood, Lust For Death – Chris Fay
Snow Angel – Jax Logan
The Kindred – Christian Hearn

Television Scripts

Half-Hour:
Stepping In It – Brian Jude Leahy
The Big Bang Theory – The Sticky Lingerie Mystery – Hamilton Mitchell

One Hour:
Alexander The Pretty Good – Stephen McNamee
Mob Chick – Theodore Soderberg
Winding Road – Dean Qureshi

Read More

2016 Finalists


Posted on May 5, 2017

In order to choose the Grand Prize and Honorable Mention winners for Screenplay Festival, there are three rounds to the competition. In the first round, every script is read by at least two judges and rated regardless of genre. The screenplays with the highest ratings move into the second round, or the Semi-Final Round. The scripts listed below made it through this process and deserve recognition as Screenplay Festival Finalists.

The most frequent question we get asked is, “What percentage placement does being a Finalist make me?”  This year, the Finalists approximately represent the top 15% of entries that we received.

We appreciate everyone’s hard work and would again like to congratulate everyone for their great writing!

Finalists

Movie Script – Action / Adventure
Amonyr – Brian Keppy
Blood Trigger – Ron Podell
FINDING HITLER – ron mancini
Hellscaper. Part 1 – Eugene Eugene
JACK SCRATCH – Cody Glenn
Keep It Coming – Kenneth Dickson
LOST CAUSE – David Schroeder
Project Phoenix: The Awakening (Golden Revision) – Edgardo Jimenez
Slaves to the Rhythm – Terry Connell
Taconite – Jonathan Fear
The Clever Girl – David Caarren
The Last Vikings – David Thorndill
Vision Quest – david young

Movie Script – Comedy
Chubby Chasers – Michael Dugan
Harm for the Holidays – Jonathan LaPoma
Jacob’s Jewels – Richard Geiwitz
LOVEBAND – Nicola Pedrozzi
Not Exactly Legal – Angela MacMillan
On the Sidelines – Sam Greisman
Past Dues – Daniel Pellikan
Potheads – Naim David
Speak English – Kieran Angelini
THE BIG IDEA – David Schroeder
The Black Forest Ham – matt heinze
The Ebernickle Ordinance – Carl B Clark

Movie Script – Drama
A Ribbon in the Wind – Louis Dalton
Being Brave – Johna Walsh
Blood Brothers – Matthew Elam
Deirdre of the Sorrows – Richard C Lyons
Defend Her – Dean Qureshi
Domestic Damages – Synthia Williams
Exile – Matthew Miller
Fear – Peter Jang
FOOTSTEPS OF MY FATHER – Erik V Wolter
HALFWAY HOME – David Schroeder
Hunters Pointe – SCOTT LIAPIS
Lucky Boy – Suzanne Roche
Many Reasons Not To – Neil Merrell
Menagerie – Diana Mitchell & Linda Mitchell
Out of the Loop – Kenny Rich
People Make Plans – Sheri Smith
Rainstorm Lullaby – Greg Easter
SINGING IN SHORTHAND – Wayne Baltz
Solomon’s Choice – Richard Geiwitz
The Book of Life – Peter Groth
The Experiment – Lynda Lemberg & Jeffrey Allen Russel
The Princess Club – Michael Yahn
The Tattooist – Heather Morris
Victor – Esther Farin
WORLD IN FLAMES – Ramunas Abukevicius

Movie Script – Family
CYBERSLAYER – Jeff Peck
Grounded – Dionne Knapp
My Monster – David Carren
SHALIMAR – Maria Soriano
THE INVISIBLE KID AND DR POOF’S MAGIC SOAP – Wayne Baltz
The Moonbeam Fisherman – John Dummer
THE VIRTUAL SANTA – Jeff Peck

Movie Script – Thriller/Horror
Blind Pursuit – debi yazbeck
Cold Image – Ian Keiser
CROCODEILOS, THE OLD ONE – Edward Rosenthal
Dead Seas – Joseph Parisi
Do You Still Want It? – Marshall Smith
Everybody Dies – Teresa Beresford
Hollow – Hunter Swanson
Just Execution – Jonty Willment-knowles
Lust For Blood, Lust For Death – Chris Fay
Snow Angel – Jax Logan
The Doodler – Bryan William Randal
The Kindred – Christian Hearn
The Lazarus Effect – Graham Parke

Television Script – Half Hour
*Don’t Expect a Novel – Susan Leibowitz
Black-ISH – “Ain’t No Half Steppin'” – Chris Moore
COOLER HEADS: Pilot – Dave Chan
CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM: ACCIDENT – David Schroeder
M.I.L.F.S – Tamara Herman
STEPPING IN IT – Brian Jude Leahy
The Big Bang Theory – ‘The Sticky Lingerie Mystery’ – Hamilton Mitchell
THE LAST TEN POUNDS (Sizzle) – David Klein Klein
Tina’s Seceret – Gloria Williams

Television Script – One Hour
Alexander The Pretty Good – Stephen McNamee
Boxcar Canyon – Arthur Grubert
Frontier – Vince Peagler III
G.M.O. – Matt Campagna
MOB CHICK/TV SPEC – Theodore Soderberg
Persuasion – Susan Hippen
Station 96: Welcome to Welaira – Katherine Hudgens
The Case of the Tattooed Redhead (Pilot Episode of Las Vegas Is Murder) – Jim Norman
The Godson – Gary Koeppel
The Richest Man Alive – Patrick Daly
Winding Road – Dean Qureshi

Read More

Many screenwriters received a message on April 17, 2017 that their script was “Accepted.”  Confusing, we know.  FilmFreeway was originally designed for film festivals, where films are accepted into the festival and then at the festival there are “Winners.”  For Screenplay Festival, “Accepted” means that you are still in the running for a prize.  Soon we will announce Finalists and then Winners.  Everyone will be contacted by us directly to avoid confusion!

We expect to be announcing the Finalists before May 1, and the winners before May 15.

Read More

2016 Semi-Finalists


Posted on Feb 17, 2017

In order to choose the Grand Prize and Honorable Mention winners for Screenplay Festival, there are three rounds to the competition. In the first round, every script is read by at least two judges and rated regardless of genre. The screenplays with the highest ratings move into the second round, or the Semi-Final Round. The scripts listed below made it through this process and deserve recognition as Screenplay Festival Semi-Finalists.

The most frequent question we get asked is, “What percentage placement does being a Semi-Finalist make me?”  This year, the Semi-Finalists represent the top 50% of entries that we receive.  Yes, we received so many entries this year that the judges agreed to let more scripts into the second round.

We appreciate everyone’s hard work and would again like to congratulate everyone for their great writing!

Semi-Finalists

Movie Script – Action / Adventure
Amonyr – Brian Keppy
BLOOD RUNS RED – James Gilbertsen
Blood Trigger – Ron Podell
Bobby’s Playhouse – Mark Perlick
D. T. – KEN COMER
FINDING HITLER – ron mancini
Harlan Flynn and The Final Flight of Mao’s Ark – Adrian C Catarzi
Hellscaper. Part 1 – Eugene Eugene
Humanity: Devolved – Greyson Ferguson
JACK SCRATCH – Cody Glenn
Justice For All – Randy Thompson
Keep It Coming – Kenneth Dickson
LINK – Debra Karr
LOST CAUSE – David Schroeder
Mamoribito – The One Who Protects – Kevin A Reynolds
Project Phoenix: The Awakening (Golden Revision) – Edgardo Jimenez
RUN AND GUN – Cody Glenn
SEEMINGLY HARMONIOUS – dengxian cao
Slaves to the Rhythm – Terry Connell
Taconite – Jonathan Fear
Tectum – Raed Assar
The Agency – Nikki Ackerman
The Art of War – The Scarecrow Army – Dan Casey
The Benjamin Walker Society – Leigh Hunt
The Clever Girl – David Caarren
The Heretics – Neil Looker
The Last Indian War – Michael Graf
The Last Vikings – David Thorndill
Venor – Matt Nye
Vision Quest – david young
Weapon of Justice – Michael Neyland

Movie Script – Comedy
Bare Essentials – Steven W. Johnson
BIGFOOT! A True Story…Maybe – Steve Hide
Chubby Chasers – Michael Dugan
Desperate Dreams – Mark Perlick
Dick Sloan – Fredric Collins
Guy On Train – Bruce Booker
Harm for the Holidays – Jonathan LaPoma
Jacob’s Jewels – Richard Geiwitz
L.A.R.P. Life – Mark Hertzler
LOVEBAND – Nicola Pedrozzi
Music Row – Ronald Ecker
Not Exactly Legal – Angela MacMillan
On the Sidelines – Sam Greisman
Past Dues – Daniel Pellikan
Potheads – Naim David
SMART MARGE – Steve Biggs
Speak English – Kieran Angelini
STEP-MILF – Hamilton Mitchell
THE BIG IDEA – David Schroeder
The Black Forest Ham – matt heinze
The Ebernickle Ordinance – Carl B Clark
Through a Glass Ceiling, Darkly – Richard Geiwitz
Unhooking – Scott Aiman

Movie Script – Drama
#FortyFIve – dorothy grunes
2-12-Delta – David Brichetto
40 Millimeter – Steve Hochman
A Ribbon in the Wind – Louis Dalton
BEFORE BANKSY – David Meckler
Being Brave – Johna Walsh
Blood Brothers – Matthew Elam
Brave Hearts (previously titled “GRACE”) – Lynda Lemberg
Citrus – Nick Ferro
Clear Blue Sky – Michael Brazda
Defend Her – Dean Qureshi
Domestic Damages – Synthia Williams
EVERY TOWN NEEDS A RUSSIAN TEA ROOM – Anne J Steinberg
Exile – Matthew Miller
Fear – Peter Jang
FOOTSTEPS OF MY FATHER – Erik V Wolter
HALFWAY HOME – David Schroeder
HENRY DAVID – Wayne Baltz
HomeGrown – Dean Qureshi
Hunters Pointe – SCOTT LIAPIS
In Plain Sight – Erik Menches
Isabella’s Touch – Diane Coates
Lucky Boy – Suzanne Roche
MAN ON THE MOON – Michael Esser
Many Reasons Not To – Neil Merrell
MENAGERIE – Dian Mitchell
Out of the Loop – Kenny Rich
Paradise at Main and Elm – Barry Brennessel
People Make Plans – Sheri Smith
Rainstorm Lullaby – Greg Easter
Shattered (Feature) – pamela guest
Sideways Down the Sky – Barry Brennessel
SINGING IN SHORTHAND – Wayne Baltz
Snow White in Tanzania – valery krupnik
Solomon’s Choice – Richard Geiwitz
Taking Down The Met – Andrea Forrest
The Aerialists – Adrian C Catarzi
The Book of Life – Peter Groth
The Experiment – Lynda Lemberg
The Last Run – robert berg
The Lean – Pearse Lehane
The Legend of Cupid & Psyche – Aug – Timothy Melkus
The Princess Club – Michael Yahn
The Sensitive – Larry Woldenberg
The Tattooist – Heather Morris
Verity – Richard Spencer
Victor – Esther Farin
Voices – Susan Klos
Voodoo Love – Mario Pineda
Walk In – Mehrdad Goudarzi
Who is Molly Steele? – Romeo Ciolfi
WORLD IN FLAMES – Ramunas Abukevicius

Movie Script – Family
BOOMER (an ocean story) – richard herzog
CYBERSLAYER – Jeff Peck
E-mails From Heaven – Carissa Steefel
Grounded – Dionne Knapp
LEARNING TO LIVE – Paul Adamian
My Monster – David Caarren
PIPPA’S SONG – Diana Mitchell
SHALIMAR – Maria Soriano
Tat and the virus – Polina Zinoviev
THE INVISIBLE KID AND DR POOF’S MAGIC SOAP – Wayne Baltz
The Moonbeam Fisherman (WITH ID) – John Dummer
THE VIRTUAL SANTA – Jeff Peck
Tweet – Victoria Morris
Wishful Thinking – Alex Klein

Movie Script – Thriller/Horror
A Touch of Fire – Dean Qureshi
As the Angels Give – Daniel Seiler
Blind Pursuit – debi yazbeck
Bullets & Teeth – Nikola Jajic
Burned – Zig Bingham
Cold Image – Ian Keiser
CROCODEILOS, THE OLD ONE – Edward Rosenthal
Dead Seas – Joseph Parisi
Dhampira – Eduardo Soto-Falcon
DIVYANA – vanna hong
Do You Still Want It? – Marshall Smith
Everybody Dies – Teresa Beresford
Hollow – Hunter Swanson
Just Execution – Jonty Willment-knowles
Log – Alison Parker
Lust For Blood, Lust For Death – Chris Fay
M – Demon Killer – Mark Hammond
Meat Me – Shyla Shank
Never Alone – Maja Vidrac
Pause – Tom Harrison
Snow Angel – Jax Logan
The Doodler – Bryan William Randal
The Gloom – James Oliva
The Kindred – Christian Hearn
The Lazarus Effect – Graham Parke
THE REWINDING – Edward Rosenthal
THE SANDBOX – math saliva
Xerxes – Shane Logue

TV Script – Half Hour
*Don’t Expect a Novel – Susan Leibowitz
A Dog Named Squatch – Adam Pearson
Black-ISH – “Ain’t No Half Steppin'” – Chris Moore
Coming of Age 101 – Quinn Caton
COOLER HEADS: Pilot – Dave Chan
CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM: ACCIDENT – David Schroeder
Deli Takeout (Pilot Episode of Brooklyn Deli) – Jim Norman
FAMILY GUY: What The Phuc?! – Dave Chan
Long Island Lights (Written Pilot) – AJ Scordio
M.I.L.F.S – Tamara Herman
Mom: Leather Chaps and a Late Night Video – Kristy Thomas
Partly Claudia – Pilot – Manny Rey
Peeling the Mellon – James Bloom
Rick and Morty Spec. — The Rickety Wrecked-Over – Matt Feldman
Sketchy – Stephen McNamee
STEPPING IN IT – Brian Jude Leahy
The Big Bang Theory – ‘The Sticky Lingerie Mystery’ – Hamilton Mitchell
THE LAST TEN POUNDS (Sizzle) – David Klein Klein
The Syndicate – Peter Jang
Tina’s Seceret – Gloria Williams

TV Script – One Hour
Alexander The Pretty Good – Stephen McNamee
Boxcar Canyon – Arthur Grubert
Corners – Arthur Grubert
FINDING HOME – Jean Buschmann
Frontier – Vince Peagler III
G.M.O. – Matt Campagna
Inside Out – Lisa Jones
MOB CHICK/TV SPEC – Theodore Soderberg
NEVERLAND – Michael Stagliano
Pandorium – Graham Parke
Persuasion – Susan Hippen
SHADOW CELL – Cody Glenn
Sideline – Kristy Thomas
Station 96: Welcome to Welaira – Katherine Hudgens
SUPERIOR COURT – Shaun Harris
Sweetpickles’ Rattlesnake Rodeo episode 1: WALLY – Mark Flake
Teddy – Steve Hochman
The All American – Sean Hoggs
The Case of the Tattooed Redhead (Pilot Episode of Las Vegas Is Murder) – Jim Norman
The Cherry Room (with personal info) – Christine Stevens DeLorenzo
The Gifted, Episode 1: “The Calling” – Barry Brennessel
The Godson – Gary Koeppel
The Richest Man Alive – Patrick Daly
Winding Road – Dean Qureshi

Read More